Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

3B1
Team W L T PTS
ASMP - DINWIDDIE 9 1 0 18
QAS - BUTTON 9 1 0 18
OLF - ANDRESCAVAGE 7 3 0 14
SMMA - HUCK 6 3 1 13
SMMA - WALKENBACH 4 5 1 9
IC - COLEMAN 4 6 0 8
SCL - SINCLAIR 4 6 0 8
SCL - ANTISDEL 4 6 0 8
QAS - GEROSKI 2 8 0 4
SFA - ALBIN 0 10 0 0
3B2
Team W L T PTS
QAS - NUNLEY 10 0 0 20
ST JUS - VITA 8 2 0 16
SCL - SCHEVE 8 2 0 16
SMMA - GUIDRY 8 2 0 16
QAS - LARKIN 4 5 1 9
ST SIM - CUNEO 3 6 1 7
ST MARK - FOLLEN 3 6 1 7
QAS - CRADEN 2 7 1 5
ASMP - YOFFIE 2 8 0 4
ST JOE - PADGITT 0 10 0 0
3G1
Team W L T PTS
QAS - BAUMAN 9 1 0 18
OLF - MEYER 7 3 0 14
SFA - FLUCHEL 7 3 0 14
SCL - FOTHEN 6 3 1 13
SMMA - GILLIGAN 5 4 1 11
OLF - BREAKFIELD 3 7 0 6
QAS - KILEY 2 8 0 4
ST JOE - WATKINS 0 10 0 0
3G2
Team W L T PTS
QAS - KESTERSON 10 0 0 20
SCL - BIEG 8 2 0 16
ASMP - RYAN 6 4 0 12
SMMA - DeGREEFF 5 4 1 11
ST SIM - ROTH 3 6 1 7
IC - KUHL 2 8 0 4
ST JUS - LYONS 0 10 0 0
4B1
Team W L T PTS
QAS - WOODS 7 2 0 14
IC - SCHUBERT 5 4 0 10
ASMP - SYKORA 5 4 0 10
SCL - EGGLESTON 4 5 0 8
QAS - NUNLEY 4 5 0 8
ST JUS - LALLY 2 7 0 4
4B2
Team W L T PTS
SCL - SUELMANN 8 1 0 16
ASMP - ROTH 6 1 1 13
ST SIM - SOELL 6 2 1 13
OLF - NORTON 4 4 0 8
SMMA - VOLANSKY 4 4 0 8
ST JUS - BERGMAN 3 6 0 6
ASMP - HARDIN 2 7 0 4
QAS - SEHNERT 0 8 0 0
4B3
Team W L T PTS
SCL - MURPHY 7 1 0 14
IC - RICKERS 7 3 0 14
OLF - WRIGLEY 6 2 1 13
SMMA - FISHER 5 4 1 11
SFA - CUSIMANO 5 3 0 10
QAS - WILLIAMS 2 6 0 4
ST JOE - SLAVENS 2 7 0 4
SFA - MONDELLO 1 9 0 2
4G1
Team W L T PTS
OLF - ERXLEBEN 9 0 0 18
SCL - KORNFELD 5 4 1 11
SCL - FUCHS 4 4 1 9
QAS - WEBER 4 6 0 8
SFA - HUSLEY 3 7 0 6
SMMA - WRIGHT 3 7 0 6
4G2
Team W L T PTS
IC - WHITLOCK 7 1 1 15
IC - COLEMAN 6 3 1 13
QAS - HENRY 4 2 3 11
ASMP - ALBRECHT 5 3 0 10
QAS - SCHMIDT 2 7 0 4
ST JOE - STIRAMAN 0 8 1 1
4G3
Team W L T PTS
ST JUS - TALLEUR 7 2 0 14
ST JOE - GRELLNER 6 2 1 13
ASMP - TUCKER 6 3 1 13
SCL - BODE 4 3 1 9
OLF - SELLMAN 3 6 0 6
SMMA - WALTHERS 3 6 0 6
QAS - ELKING 1 8 1 3
5BC1
Team W L T PTS
SCL - WILLICK 9 1 0 18
ST SIM - KING 9 1 0 18
ASMP - BECKER 8 2 0 16
QAS - PAYNE 6 4 0 12
ST JUS - RODRIGUEZ 5 5 0 10
ST SIM - HOF 5 5 0 10
SFA - BOECKMAN 2 8 0 4
OLF - BEREZOWSKI 1 9 0 2
QAS - BAKER 0 10 0 0
5BR1
Team W L T PTS
QAS - ALLEN 9 1 0 18
SMMA - WALKENBACH 8 2 0 16
ST MARK - MALONEY 7 3 0 14
ASMP - SEIZER 6 3 0 12
OLF - BROWN 6 4 0 12
SMMA - ALIVERNIA 6 4 0 12
ST JOE - ATZERT 5 5 0 10
ST JOE - WEST 5 4 0 10
SMMA - GUIDRY 4 6 0 8
SCL - KEIFER 2 8 0 4
ST JOE - GLOVER 1 9 0 2
SFA - ALBIN 0 10 0 0
5GC1
Team W L T PTS
SMMA - HIGGINS 8 2 0 16
QAS - SEAWEL 8 2 0 16
QAS - ADAIR 7 3 0 14
ST SIM - MEBRUER 7 3 0 14
OLF - PETERS 6 4 0 12
SCL - GREFFET 3 7 0 6
ST MARK - SHOGER 1 9 0 2
OLF - YATES 0 10 0 0
5GR1
Team W L T PTS
SFA - LeCROY 8 2 0 16
QAS - KESTERSON 8 2 0 16
ASMP - BRANDT 8 2 0 16
SCL - PERUCCA 7 3 0 14
SCL - SPENCE 6 4 0 12
QAS - STEGE 5 5 0 10
ST JUS - MOSBY 4 6 0 8
ASMP - HARDIN 2 8 0 4
SMMA - DOWNEN 2 8 0 4
ST JOE - WEST 0 10 0 0
6BC1
Team W L T PTS
QAS - SIMOKAITIS 10 0 0 20
QAS - BRADLEY 9 1 0 18
ST JUS - FAGAN 7 3 0 14
SCL - SMITH 6 4 0 12
SCL - LAUBER 6 4 0 12
SCL - CAHILL 3 7 0 6
SMMA - SEAGO 3 7 0 6
OLF - ERVIN 1 9 0 2
OLF - LUCAS 0 10 0 0
6BR1
Team W L T PTS
ST JOE - REITZEL 9 0 0 18
SMMA - DUKE 9 1 0 18
QAS - CALLAHAN 7 3 0 14
ST JUS - TALLEUR 7 3 0 14
ST MARK - GALBRAITH 5 5 0 10
ASMP - SYKORA 4 5 0 8
ST SIM - SCHWARTZ 4 6 0 8
ASMP - ALTHAGE 4 6 0 8
ST JOE - PICARELLA 3 7 0 6
QAS - HOGG 2 8 0 4
SFA - WITZEL 0 10 0 0
6GC1
Team W L T PTS
SCL - WALSH 8 2 0 16
OLF - CLUBB 7 3 0 14
ST JUS - LALLY 7 3 0 14
QAS - THOMAS 5 3 0 10
QAS - BELZ 3 6 0 6
SMMA - HANAK 2 8 0 4
ASMP - HARRIS 1 8 0 2
6GR1
Team W L T PTS
SMMA - ST JOHN 10 0 0 20
SCL - STECHER 6 3 0 12
QAS - BRUNNER 5 5 0 10
SFA - NASBIT 5 4 0 10
ST JOE - PADGITT 2 8 0 4
IC - WHITLOCK 1 9 0 2
7BC1
Team W L T PTS
QAS - KESTERSON 9 1 0 18
IC - SCHUBERT 8 2 0 16
SCL - KNOX 6 4 0 12
ST JUS - RODRIQUEZ 5 5 0 10
SMMA - OZBUN 3 7 0 6
OLF - STUCKE 3 7 0 6
ASMP - GARTNER 1 9 0 2
7BC2
Team W L T PTS
ST SIM - ROTH 10 0 0 20
SCL - FITZGERALD 8 2 0 16
SFA - RITZEL 5 5 0 10
IC - TILLIT 5 5 0 10
OLF - DONTRICK 1 9 0 2
IC - SCHER 1 9 0 2
7BR1
Team W L T PTS
QAS - LUETHEN 9 1 0 18
QAS - POLITTE 8 2 0 16
SCL - GREFFET 7 3 0 14
ST JOE - SCHMEIDER 5 5 0 10
SMMA - WRIGHT 4 6 0 8
QAS - HULSEY 1 9 0 2
ST JOE - PATE 1 9 0 2
7GC1
Team W L T PTS
IC - SANDERS 8 2 0 16
ASMP - BRANDT 8 2 0 16
SCL - PATRICK 7 3 0 14
QAS - DIESENROTH 1 9 0 2
QAS - LUDWIG 1 9 0 2
7GR1
Team W L T PTS
ST JUS - LACINY 10 0 0 20
SMMA - TORRENCE (8) 9 1 0 18
QAS - SCHNUR (8) 7 3 0 14
ST JOE - HUNT 5 5 0 10
SFA - ABERNATHY 3 6 1 7
ST MARK - MALONEY 3 6 1 7
SMMA - LIEBER 2 8 0 4
ST SIM - LARKIN 0 10 0 0
8BC1
Team W L T PTS
SCL - CARTER 9 1 0 18
QAS - ANDERSON 9 1 0 18
ST JUS - HEIL 4 6 0 8
ST SIM - HOF 3 7 0 6
QAS - FISHER 3 7 0 6
SMMA - HIGGINS 2 8 0 4
8BC2
Team W L T PTS
IC - BRANNAM 9 1 0 18
ST MARK - NEWCOMBE 8 2 0 16
OLF - ERVIN 5 4 0 10
ASMP - HARRIS 5 5 0 10
ST SIM - ROTH 4 5 0 8
ASMP - HEBENSTREIT 3 7 0 6
QAS - BAKER 0 10 0 0
8BR1
Team W L T PTS
SFA - LUMSDEN 7 3 0 14
ST JOE - ROHE 7 3 0 14
QAS - BLACK 5 5 0 10
SMMA - TORRENCE 1 9 0 2
8GC1
Team W L T PTS
ST JUS - FAGAN 8 2 0 16
QAS - SMITH 7 3 0 14
ST MARK - SHOGER 7 3 0 14
SCL - KEIFER 6 4 0 12
ST JOE - POGUE 6 4 0 10
OLF - NORTON 0 0 0 0
ASMP - DAVIS 0 9 0 0
ST SIM - KING 0 9 0 0

Scholarship Winners Posted

Scholarship Winners for 2021 are posted.

LATEST NEWS